「100年教育部全國各級學校民俗體育觀摩表演競賽」扯鈴排名總表
5/28 A場地
高中男生個人舞台賽
1喬治工商宋佳政 |
3 |
2滬江高中羅元良 |
優等 |
3鶯歌工商林宗穎 |
2 |
4新營高工趙昱淞 |
3 |
5羅東高工沈翰彥 |
優等 |
6蘇澳海事張維軒 |
3 |
7中興商工劉昶成 |
甲等 |
8永平工商王鼎忠 |
2 |
9成功工商陳銘恩 |
1 |
10竹南高中陳 中 |
甲等 |
高中女生個人舞台賽
1育達家商陳儀庭 |
3 |
2 樹人家商蕭少嘉 |
1 |
3三信家商周昕儀 |
2 |
4三信家商張湘菱 |
優等 |
大專男生個人舞台賽
1台北體院謝家瑋 |
甲等 |
2台北教大顏聖昌 |
優等 |
3吳鳳科大蕭鴻偉 |
甲等 |
4台北教大邱顯驊 |
3 |
5台南大學賴瀅旭 |
2 |
6台南大學李坦闊 |
1 |
7台北體院許弘旻 |
甲等 |
大專女生個人舞台賽
1台北體院陳雅萍 |
1 |
2戲曲學院廖奕捷 |
2 |
教師男生個人舞台賽
1台北明道黃景達 |
1 |
教師女生個人舞台賽
1高雄五福林玉麗 |
1 |
國中女生個人舞台賽
1台北弘道陳冠樺 |
3 |
2台北信義曾珮語 |
1 |
3戲曲學阢朱盛安 |
優等 |
4新北鶯歌蕭少禎 |
3 |
5台南六甲鄧鈺慧 |
1 |
6屏東萬丹賴嬰如 |
3 |
7高雄大仁郭聆鈴 |
甲等 |
8新北鶯歌湯立琪 |
1 |
國中男生個人舞台賽
1台北弘道吳惟哲 |
3 |
2台北信義梁家豪 |
2 |
3台北敦化游劭華 |
3 |
4台北實踐紀詠勳 |
2 |
5戲曲學院林祐淵 |
甲等 |
6台南後甲吳啟銘 |
優等 |
7台南關廟楊若翔 |
甲等 |
8宜蘭文化李威勳 |
3 |
9屏東長治朱毅恆 |
2 |
10高雄陽明陳亮穎 |
無 |
11高雄楠梓洪偉哲 |
優等 |
12新北鶯歌蕭少瑋 |
3 |
13台南民德林泳順 |
優等 |
14台南民德蘇敏貴 |
無 |
15屏東長治劉汶燁 |
1 |
16台南後甲蔡萌洋 |
無 |
17新北鶯歌張宏宇 |
優等 |
18台北敦化李 安 |
2 |
19戲曲學院江宇平 |
優等 |
20宜蘭文化林平倫 |
3 |
繞腳競速國小低年級男生組
台南青草鄭諺駿 |
14 |
|
台南青草劉宇翔 |
15 |
|
台南學東黃紹恩 |
12 |
|
台南學東吳慶璋 |
3 |
|
苗栗談文葉嘉樂 |
1 |
|
高雄十全盧羿廷 |
8 |
|
高雄十全黃楷傑 |
8 |
|
高雄漢民許元龍 |
2 |
|
高雄漢民吳亮輝 |
甲等 |
|
高雄仁美馬友程 |
11 |
|
高雄昭明龍翔翌 |
3 |
|
高雄登發侯自在 |
13 |
|
高雄登發王楷森 |
3 |
|
台南賢北陳鵬文 |
10 |
|
台南賢北吳櫂廷 |
2 |
|
繞腳競速國小低年級女生組
台北明道張羽沛 |
5 |
台北明道朱品臻 |
2 |
台南博愛張庭毓 |
7 |
台南學東黃苡婷 |
6 |
苗栗談文蘇佩伶 |
1 |
高雄昭明蘇坤宜 |
3 |
台南賢北黃韋慈 |
4 |
繞腳競速國小中年級男生組
台中東新徐子翔 |
|
台北明道王林威 |
|
台北桃源許子謙 |
|
台南青草郭家閣 |
|
台南青草王韋閎 |
|
台南博愛呂家霖 |
|
台南博愛陳君堯 |
|
台南學東姜佑憲 |
|
台南學東黃怡文 |
|
台南五甲陳致中 |
|
台南五甲陳柏聖 |
|
台南學甲蔡智丞 |
2 |
台南學甲黃鈺峰 |
3 |
台南關廟吳建璋 |
|
台南關廟吳秉翰 |
|
台南西勢陳誌遠 |
|
苗栗談文林羿廷 |
1 |
桃園北門朱健翔 |
|
高雄十全陳柏憲 |
2 |
高雄十全李品叡 |
3 |
高雄漢民黃中邑 |
|
高雄漢民張駿煌 |
2 |
高雄五福黃御銘 |
2 |
高雄仁美韋競凱 |
1 |
高雄仁美劉松涵 |
3 |
高雄木柵戴榮富 |
|
高雄前峰黃品翔 |
3 |
高雄茄萣吳晉豪 |
3 |
高雄茄萣王淇楷 |
3 |
高雄壽天劉登穎 |
3 |
高雄壽天王登杭 |
|
高雄維新林琨淇 |
3 |
新北建國蔡承睿 |
2 |
台南賢北林亨偉 |
|
台南賢北林嘉新 |
|
台南新南嚴 童 |
|
繞腳競速國小中年級女生組
台北明道陳權珍 |
11 |
台北明道簡姵薰 |
3 |
台南學東吳孟純 |
9 |
台南學甲劉雅綺 |
2 |
苗粟談文許儀婷 |
1 |
高雄十全徐翊甄 |
7 |
高雄仁美歐哲禎 |
3 |
高雄木柵戴珮珊 |
12 |
高雄前峰宋翊齊 |
12 |
高雄茄萣鄭沛湘 |
3 |
高雄茄萣鄭佩真 |
2 |
台南賢北陳奕伶 |
10 |
台南賢北林佑羽 |
8 |
繞腳競速國小高年級男生組
台北吳興廖淯辰 |
特優 |
台北金華陳博元 |
3 |
台南青草王明健 |
26 |
台南青草邱偉嘉 |
3 |
台南博愛陳冠喨 |
特優 |
台南博愛黃品翰 |
特優 |
台南開元張先瑞 |
特優 |
台南開元張添禎 |
甲等 |
台南學東陳柏均 |
特優 |
台南五甲呂英題 |
3 |
台南學甲謝宗穎 |
3 |
台南學甲陳陽億 |
特優 |
台南關廟余汯恩 |
特優 |
宜蘭馬賽何育翰 |
特優 |
宜蘭馬賽李庭維 |
特優 |
屏東西勢楊志翔 |
3 |
苗栗談文郭柏誌 |
2 |
苗栗談文郭爾中 |
2 |
高雄十全蔡坤庭 |
優等 |
高雄十全陳柏豪 |
3 |
高雄漢民劉昌盛 |
27 |
高雄五甲黃可豪 |
2 |
高雄五福蔡丞祐 |
1 |
高雄仁美陳敬和 |
2 |
高雄仁美林耿民 |
2 |
高雄木柵戴錦昌 |
優等 |
台南賢北凃奕廷 |
特優 |
繞腳競速國小高年級女生組
台北木柵許淳婷 |
13 |
台北吳興陳宜欣 |
優等 |
台北明道邱淑敏 |
特優 |
台北明道楊喻閔 |
特優 |
宜蘭馬賽李瑭豈 |
特優 |
屏東西勢吳孟庭 |
12 |
苗栗談文陳巧倚 |
3 |
苗栗談文陳采薇 |
2 |
高雄仁美蔡宜諠 |
3 |
高雄岡山周劭芬 |
3 |
高雄茄萣汪蘊芳 |
1 |
高雄茄萣許育禎 |
2 |
高雄壽天戴宜葶 |
特優 |
繞腳競速國中男生組
台北北政楊之郡 |
8 |
台北弘道高堂傑 |
2 |
台北弘道郭力愷 |
2 |
台北忠孝葉勁誠 |
3 |
戲曲學院馮瑋銘 |
3 |
戲曲學院林祐淵 |
3 |
台南新興吳全展 |
1 |
高雄茄萣王健偉 |
7 |
繞腳競速國中女生組
台北弘道蕭媛元 |
1 |
台北弘道王雅雯 |
3 |
戲曲學院朱盛安 |
2 |
台南忠孝蘇渝涵 |
優等 |
高雄大仁王瑜珮 |
5 |
高雄大仁徐銘萱 |
6 |
繞腳競速高中男生組
長榮高中吳政寧 1
繞腳競速高中女生組
松山家商李采柔 |
3 |
松山家商李永琁 |
2 |
育達家商康嘉伶 |
1 |
繞腳競速大專男生組
台北教大胡皓崴 |
1 |
銘傳大學林大鈞 |
3 |
明志科大廖廷軒 |
4 |
華夏技術劉宜軒 |
5 |
吳鳳科大廖偉翔 |
2 |
繞腳競速教師男生組
高雄五福葉俊巖 |
1 |
高雄五福吳國華 |
2 |
繞腳競速教師女生組
高雄五福李姿慰 |
4 |
高雄五福張翠華 |
2 |
高雄五福王麗卿 |
3 |
高雄五福蔡富美 |
1 |
高雄五福吳佩玲 |
5 |
拋鈴跳繩國小低年級男生組
台北明道吳承翰 |
2 |
台南青草邱泓凱 |
3 |
台南青草郭修華 |
6 |
高雄漢民黃漢哲 |
1 |
高雄昭明張簡皓彬 |
5 |
高雄昭明張簡明祚 |
6 |
台南賢北黃品捷 |
4 |
拋鈴跳繩國小低年級女生組
台北明道殷琪楨 |
2 |
台北明道何深玉 |
1 |
高雄昭明高靖茹 |
4 |
高雄茄萣何純蓁 |
2 |
拋鈴跳繩國小中年級男生組
台中東新劉宥麟 |
3 |
台北明道陳英清 |
11 |
台北明道陳英明 |
2 |
台北景興沈思齊 |
2 |
台南青草郭宗訓 |
15 |
台南青草陳瑨輔 |
14 |
台南五甲楊若霖 |
3 |
台南關廟林裕權 |
12 |
台南關廟吳建璋 |
3 |
屏東西勢劉震平 |
16 |
苗栗談文張誌麟 |
1 |
苗栗談文賴中御 |
3 |
高雄漢民宋鎔有 |
13 |
高雄漢民李易道 |
2 |
高雄木柵戴國佑 |
17 |
高雄茄萣林冠杰 |
2 |
高雄茄萣鄭彧閎 |
17 |
新北建國劉育維 |
3 |
台南博愛侯信丞 |
19 |
拋鈴跳繩國小中年級女生組
台中東新林 葳 |
2 |
台北成德高婕芹 |
3 |
台北明道張羽忻 |
7 |
台北明道龔柔月 |
2 |
苗栗談文王玉珊 |
1 |
高雄木柵机佳儀 |
8 |
高雄茄萣鄭晴玲 |
2 |
高雄茄萣吳珮璇 |
3 |
拋鈴跳繩國小高年級男生組
台北吳興呂 允 |
3 |
台北明道吳惟新 |
12 |
台南青草邱柏誠 |
10 |
台南青草邱柏瑋 |
2 |
台南五甲許廷維 |
3 |
台南學甲蔡承翰 |
3 |
台南學甲楊宗憲 |
11 |
台南關廟吳東臨 |
15 |
宜蘭馬賽游亞致 |
16 |
宜蘭馬賽楊宏昱 |
17 |
屏東西勢施宇軒 |
3 |
苗栗談文王亦賢 |
3 |
苗栗談文徐民勳 |
1 |
高雄漢民郭恆毅 |
2 |
高雄漢民吳浚瑋 |
14 |
高雄五福李飛慶 |
2 |
新北建國陳冠宇 |
18 |
開元蔡宗傑 |
13 |
拋鈴跳繩國小高年級女生組
台北吳興張成嘉 |
8 |
台北明道朱芳儀 |
7 |
台北明道陳巧耘 |
3 |
台南博愛戴子淳 |
2 |
宜蘭馬賽徐加容 |
10 |
屏東西勢周晏廷 |
9 |
苗栗談文許芷昀 |
1 |
高雄漢民李彥妮 |
3 |
高雄五福龔姿瑜 |
11 |
高雄茄萣呂孟璇 |
2 |
高雄茄萣黃 珮 |
3 |
新北建國劉育伶 |
12 |
拋鈴跳繩國中男生組
台北北政楊之郡 |
7 |
台北弘道吳惟哲 |
1 |
台北弘道鄭育嘉 |
3 |
台北忠孝葉勁誠 |
2 |
戲曲學院馮瑋銘 |
3 |
戲曲學院林祐淵 |
2 |
台南新興吳全能 |
3 |
台南新興吳全展 |
9 |
台南大成鄭宇哲 |
7 |
拋鈴跳繩國中女生組